Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303893 | 08/26/23 | 08:00 AM | County Invitational | Woodstock |
Emricson Park | Game Summary |
||
214213 | 09/02/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
Veteran Acres Park | Game Summary |
||
214213 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | McHenry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | West Chicago Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Marian Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Elgin Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Glenbrook South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
214213 | Belvidere (North) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolBelvidere (North) Dundee Crown Elgin Larkin Fremd Glenbrook South High School Harvard Johnsburg High School Marian Central Catholic McHenry Rolling Meadows Streamwood Wauconda West Chicago Community Woodstock |
|||||||
295673 | 09/05/23 | 04:30 PM | Triangular | Crystal Lake South High School |
Hickory Nut Grove | |||
295673 | Jacobs |
|||||||
203445 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Peoria |
Detweiller Park | |||
305353 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Meet | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
Warren Township High School - O | |||
305353 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Antioch Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Fenton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Rolling Meadows High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Elgin Larkin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Evanston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Rockford East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Niles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
305353 | Manitowoc Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipAntioch Community Buffalo Grove High School Carmel Catholic Crystal Lake South High School Elgin Larkin Evanston Fenton Fremd Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Lakes Community Maine East Manitowoc Lincoln Mundelein Niles North Rockford East Rolling Meadows High School Round Lake Schaumburg Zion-Benton |
|||||||
295689 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCrystal Lake Central High School McHenry |
Jacobs High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Quad TR Info : Leaves : 3:05pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: SENIOR NIGHT |
||
295689 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCrystal Lake Central High School McHenry |
|||||||
295689 | McHenry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JacobsCrystal Lake Central High School McHenry |
|||||||
316916 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
Deer Grove East Forest Preserve | |||
316916 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Neuqua Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Plainfield North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Oak Park & River Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Downers Grove South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Edwardsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Chicago (Jones) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Marmion Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Plainfield South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Saint Louis University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Saint Xavier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Rockford Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Fenwick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Libertyville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Lake Zurich Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Hinsdale (Central) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Loyola Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Prospect Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
316916 | Joliet West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineNew Trier Loyola Academy Libertyville Prospect Lake Zurich Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Park & River Forest Oswego East Fremd Plainfield North Marmion Academy Plainfield South Crystal Lake Central High School Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) Grayslake Central Hinsdale (Central) Barrington High School Downers Grove South Edwardsville John Hersey High School York Neuqua Valley Saint Xavier Rockford Christian Adlai E. Stevenson Saint Louis University Lincoln Chicago (Jones) Prairie Ridge Joliet West Fenwick |
|||||||
317582 | 09/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | St. Charles North |
LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | |||
295705 | 10/03/23 | 04:30 PM | Quad | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Prairie Ridge |
Veteran Acres Park | |||
295705 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
295705 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Crystal Lake South High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | 10/14/23 | 10:00 AM | Conference Meet | Crystal Lake Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
Plato Park | |||
349569 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Huntley H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | McHenry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349569 | Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Central High SchoolCrystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Hampshire Huntley H.S. Jacobs McHenry Prairie Ridge |
|||||||
349612 | 10/14/23 | 10:00 AM | Conference Invitational | Central High School |
Plato Park | Game Summary |
||
352654 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Grant |
Bulldog Athletic Complex | |||
353413 | 10/28/23 | 11:15 AM | Sectional | Hoffman Estates |
Busse Woods |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Bachmann, Brendan
|
11
|
Bartels, Jacob
|
9
|
Bierbower, Aiden
|
9
|
Bogda, Braden
|
10
|
Boldwyn, Luke
|
12
|
Bond, Grant
|
11
|
Bruhn, Nathan
|
12
|
Demas, Alexander
|
12
|
Elliott, Alexander
|
9
|
Fires, Tyler
|
12
|
Huebner, Vincent
|
12
|
Hulslander, Jacob
|
11
|
Kephart, Lucas
|
9
|
Kephart, Nathan
|
9
|
Kyle, Aiden
|
11
|
LOWES, ASCHER
|
9
|
Motisi, Anthony
|
9
|
O'Rourke, Deklan
|
12
|
Sharp, Liam
|
11
|
Tenopir, Jameson
|
10
|
Vogt, Samuel
|
11
|
Waddell, Ethan
|
11
|
Woestman, Parker
|
9
|